Lichtenberg

Make default city

Lichtenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 17°

      64%    86% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:47 06:47 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    85% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    82% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    86% 4m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    88% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    80% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    59% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    58% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    51% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    42% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    61% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    32% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    28% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    24% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    41% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    38% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      69%    46% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    55% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    53% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      52%    49% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    49% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      57%    52% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Lichtenberg, Lichtenberg, lkhtnbrg, lyktnbrg, ליכטנברג, لختنبرگ
Population: 32,888
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations