Lichfield

Make default city

Lichfield weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      06:00
      rain Light Rain 15°

      96%    95% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 97% Sun rises at 05:17 05:17 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Sun 25.07.21
      07:00
      rainDrizzle15°

      96%    94% 3.7m/s94 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    96% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    90% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    89% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    91% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    95% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      76%    100% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    100% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      71%    100% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      69%    98% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    99% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      68%    93% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    81% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    71% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    80% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    80% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    77% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    79% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    71% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    73% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    73% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    71% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    74% 2.1m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Liccidfeld, Lichfield, Lichfijld, Lichfild, Lichfildia, XQT, li qi fei er de, lichipildeu, lychfyld, ritchifirudo, Личфийлд, Личфилд, Լիչֆիլդ, لخفیلڈ, لیچفیلد, لیچفیلڈ, リッチフィールド, 利奇菲爾德, 리치필드
Population: 32,877
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations