Liberec

Make default city

Liberec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      82%    27% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 17:42 17:42
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    27% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    28% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    26% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    25% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      91%    26% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    6% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      56%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    13% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    15% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Liberac, Liberec, Liberec’, Libereca, Liberecas, Liberets, Limperets, Reichenberg, Reichenberga, li bei lei ci, libelecheu, liberetsi, lybrts, lybrz, lybyryts, riberetsu, Λίμπερετς, Горад Ліберац, Либеретс, Либерец, Ліберець, Լիբերեց, ליברץ, ليبيريتس, لیبرتس, ლიბერეცი, リベレツ,
Population: 97,770
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations