Lezhë

Make default city

Lezhë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      78%    96% 6.8m/s Rain possibility 46% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 16:46 16:46
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      77%    99% 6.7m/s52 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      77%    95% 6.5m/s52 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      77%    98% 6.4m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      78%    99% 5.9m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      78%    100% 5.7m/s51 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    99% 5.6m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    100% 5.7m/s46 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainRain13°

      83%    100% 5.9m/s67 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainRain13°

      88%    100% 6.1m/s78 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainRain12°

      95%    100% 5.1m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainRain12°

      97%    100% 4.8m/s84 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain12°

      100%    100% 4.4m/s85 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain11°

      100%    100% 3.9m/s84 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain11°

      100%    100% 3.6m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainRain11°

      100%    100% 2.8m/s84 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainRain11°

      96%    100% 3.9m/s81 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainRain11°

      95%    100% 3.9m/s76 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainRain11°

      93%    100% 3.8m/s71 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainRain11°

      89%    100% 3.7m/s66 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainRain11°

      86%    93% 4.3m/s60 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainRain11°

      84%    92% 4.7m/s63 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainRain11°

      83%    97% 4.4m/s61 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      rainRain11°

      82%    96% 4.4m/s56 %
Country: AL
Alternate names: Alessio, Les, Lesh, Leshe, Leshi, Leze, Lezh, Lezha, Lezhe, Lezhë, Leş, Ležė, Lisi, Ljes, Ljesh, Lješ, Lyesh, lai shen, lejeo, lezha, lzhh, Љеш, Леж, Лежа, لژه, لژہ, ლეჟა, 莱什, 레저
Population: 18,695

Forecasts for nearby locations