Levice

Make default city

Levice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      84%    7% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:38 06:38 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      85%    8% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      89%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      91%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      93%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      95%    11% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      96%    12% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      97%    9% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      97%    10% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      96%    10% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      93%    2% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      82%    2% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      71%    19% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      63%    36% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    41% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      55%    33% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      50%    45% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      48%    71% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      48%    76% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      49%    52% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      55%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      62%    27% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      69%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      75%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Leviceh, Leua, Leva, Levice, Levicė, Levitse, Ljevice, Léva, Lеvitsе, lai wei cai, lwh, lyfytsa, Љевице, Горад Левіцэ, Левице, لوه, ليفيتسا, 萊維采
Population: 37,574
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations