Leverkusen

Make default city

Leverkusen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 14 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 14°

      96%    85% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 30% Sun rises at 06:02 06:02 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      97%    92% 1.6m/s39 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      100%    97% 1.6m/s45 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      99%    99% 1.7m/s44 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      95%    100% 1.9m/s45 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      90%    100% 2m/s33 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle20°

      83%    100% 1.9m/s33 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle21°

      75%    99% 1.7m/s27 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      75%    98% 1.9m/s35 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      rainRain20°

      77%    98% 2m/s49 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainRain20°

      76%    88% 2m/s48 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      72%    84% 1.9m/s38 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      74%    79% 1.6m/s33 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      74%    66% 1.4m/s22 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      76%    71% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      78%    71% 1.2m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    71% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    71% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    68% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    83% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    88% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    91% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      93%    94% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      95%    94% 1.6m/s11 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Laevverkuuse, Leberkouzen, Leverkusen, Leverkuzen, Leverkuzenas, Leverkuzene, Leverkūzene, Lävverkuuse, Lėverkuzenas, ZOA, lbrqwzn, le fexr khu sein, lebeokujen, lei wo ku sen, lwrkwzn, lyfrkwzn, lywrkwsn, rebakuzen, Λεβερκούζεν, Леверкузен, לברקוזן, لورکوزن, ليفركوزن, لیورکوسن
Population: 162,738
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations