Leuven

Make default city

Leuven weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      68%    97% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    97% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    96% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    90% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    74% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    51% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    50% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    43% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    25% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    27% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    29% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    30% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    79% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    92% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    97% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    100% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    99% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      65%    99% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      67%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: L’oven, Leouben, Leuve, Leuven, Ljoven, Loewen, Louvain, Lovaina, Lovan, Lovanio, Lovanium, Lovaň, Loveno, Luven, Löwen, ZGK, lu wen, revu~en, ruvu~en, Λέουβεν, Лувен, Льовен, Лёвен, ルーヴェン, レーヴェン, 鲁汶
Population: 92,892
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations