Leskovac

Make default city

Leskovac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -2°

      72%    86% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 16:28 16:28
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    86% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      69%    89% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      68%    82% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      69%    57% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      72%    52% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      73%    48% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      74%    43% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      73%    42% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      74%    37% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      75%    35% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      76%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      76%    34% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      77%    36% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      80%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      80%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      80%    61% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      79%    78% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      79%    81% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      79%    79% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      84%    79% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      84%    88% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      82%    88% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      78%    87% 0.5m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Leskovac, Leshkuqi, Leskofca, Leskofça, Leskovac, Leskovacas, Leskovats, lai si ke wa ci, leseukobacheu, lskwas, lsqwbz, lyskwfats, lyskwwach, lyskwwats, resukovu~atsu, Λέσκοβατς, Горад Лесковац, Лесковац, לסקובץ, لسکواس, ليسكوفاتس, لیسکوواتس, لیسکوواچ, لێسکۆڤاتس, レスコヴァツ, 莱
Population: 94,758

Forecasts for nearby locations