Leskova Dolina

Make default city

Leskova Dolina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 26 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 26°

      70%    93% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      70%    93% 1.1m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain25°

      75%    94% 1.1m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain23°

      83%    95% 1.2m/s42 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain21°

      86%    93% 1.5m/s41 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      86%    91% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      87%    87% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      87%    85% 1.7m/s32 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      88%    85% 1.7m/s29 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      89%    87% 1.7m/s47 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    90% 1.5m/s57 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    89% 1.5m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      95%    86% 1.4m/s51 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      96%    85% 1.4m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      98%    85% 1.5m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    86% 1.6m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    92% 2.4m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain19°

      100%    77% 2.7m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain20°

      100%    87% 2.9m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain20°

      97%    89% 2.9m/s62 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain21°

      91%    84% 2.9m/s57 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain22°

      85%    89% 2.5m/s60 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain22°

      81%    81% 3.2m/s47 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain21°

      79%    72% 2.7m/s49 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Leskova Dol, Leskova Dolina, Loska Dolina, Loška Dolina
Population: 539
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations