Les Ulis

Make default city

Les Ulis weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      88%    87% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    90% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    80% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      67%    74% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    69% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      55%    54% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      51%    34% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      49%    12% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      50%    42% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      53%    46% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      58%    40% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    40% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      69%    73% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    67% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    68% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      86%    54% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    44% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    56% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    74% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    48% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Lez Ili, Lez-Julis, le suw lis, lewilliseu, lzwly, yu li si, Лез Или, Лез-Юлис, Лез-Юліс, לז אוליס, لزولی, เลซูว์ลิส, レ・ジュリス, 于利斯, 레윌리스
Population: 25,785
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations