Leposaviq

Make default city

Leposaviq weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -6 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -6°

      78%    71% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 16:29 16:29
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      78%    69% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      77%    76% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      76%    76% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      74%    72% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      73%    70% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      75%    70% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      75%    69% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      75%    72% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      80%    76% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      78%    64% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      77%    54% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      76%    48% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      76%    49% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      77%    53% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      80%    68% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-10°

      82%    27% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-8°

      83%    39% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-7°

      81%    55% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      77%    60% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      72%    62% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      70%    76% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      71%    88% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      73%    86% 1.7m/s5 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Albaniku, Leposavic, Leposavici, Leposaviq, Leposavić, Leposavići, Лепосавић
Population: 19,000

Forecasts for nearby locations