Leonding

Make default city

Leonding weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -0°

      81%    85% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:14 06:14 Sun sets at 19:54 19:54
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    92% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    85% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    83% 3m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      55%    86% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      53%    89% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      56%    88% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    100% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    100% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    100% 3m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    100% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    97% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    90% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    87% 2m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    76% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    56% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    77% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      72%    78% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      72%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      74%    57% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      75%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      77%    63% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      77%    59% 1m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Leonding, lai weng ding, leondingi, li an ding, lywdyng, reondinku, Леондинг, לאונדינג, لئودینگ, لیونڈنگ, ლეონდინგი, レオンディンク, 利安定, 萊翁丁
Population: 22,736
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations