Leoben

Make default city

Leoben weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      100%    64% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    63% 0.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      96%    63% 0.7m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    65% 0.9m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    80% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    79% 0.8m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    80% 0.9m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    86% 1m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      86%    86% 1.1m/s26 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      90%    83% 1.4m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    88% 1.7m/s33 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    86% 1.7m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    81% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    73% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    67% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    62% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    57% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    52% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    66% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    45% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    43% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      96%    29% 1.6m/s2 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Leoben, Leobenas, Leobene, Leompen, Liupina, lai ao ben, le-oben, leobeni, lywbn, reoben, Λεόμπεν, Леобен, לאובן, لئوبن, ლეობენი, レオーベン, 萊奧本, 레오벤
Population: 24,809
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations