Lentate sul Seveso

Make default city

Lentate sul Seveso weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      85%    92% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    92% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    92% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    96% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    95% 1.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    97% 1.5m/s24 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    99% 1.5m/s28 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      92%    100% 1.6m/s25 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    100% 1.3m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    100% 1.2m/s28 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    100% 1.1m/s32 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    100% 1.1m/s52 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain19°

      95%    100% 1.3m/s67 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 1.7m/s70 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 1.8m/s67 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain20°

      93%    100% 1.8m/s65 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      93%    99% 1.7m/s61 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    99% 1.6m/s54 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      92%    99% 1.5m/s65 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain19°

      91%    99% 1.3m/s64 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 1.1m/s58 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 1m/s46 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      90%    100% 0.9m/s33 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 0.9m/s37 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lentate, Lentate sul Seveso, レンターテ・スル・セーヴェゾ
Population: 10,981
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations