Leipheim

Make default city

Leipheim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      79%    63% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    79% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    94% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    95% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    95% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    93% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    67% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      98%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      81%    24% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      75%    28% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      68%    24% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      64%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    41% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    73% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Lajpkhajm, Layphaym, Ljajpgajm, lai pu hai mu, laybhaym, layphaym, Лайпхайм, Лајпхајм, Ляйпгайм, Լայպհայմ, لايبهايم, لایپهایم, 莱普海姆
Population: 6,822
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations