Leini

Make default city

Leini weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 26 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 26°

      66%    87% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      69%    92% 1.5m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      74%    96% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      80%    98% 1m/s32 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      82%    97% 1.1m/s34 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    98% 1.1m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      86%    97% 1.2m/s36 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      88%    93% 1.2m/s41 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    92% 1.2m/s52 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    89% 1.2m/s60 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    79% 1m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      86%    74% 0.9m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain18°

      88%    78% 0.7m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      90%    79% 0.7m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      92%    81% 0.7m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      94%    82% 0.9m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain16°

      99%    93% 1.6m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      99%    93% 1.6m/s63 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    86% 1.7m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain18°

      90%    79% 2m/s38 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      82%    72% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    64% 2m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      63%    57% 2.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      61%    45% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Leini, Leinì, Leyni, Leynj, reini, レイニ
Population: 13,644
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations