Legnica

Make default city

Legnica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      79%    92% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 15:50 15:50
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    96% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    98% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    98% 6.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    93% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    94% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      86%    95% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    96% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    92% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    78% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      77%    93% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      75%    89% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    77% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    86% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    66% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    61% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    46% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    40% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    50% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    64% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    55% 6.7m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Ljagnica, Legnica, Legnicja, Legņica, Lehnice, Liegnitz, Lignica, Lignitium, Ligńica, lai ge ni cha, legeunicha, lghnytsa, lgnytsa, lgnyzh, regunitsu~a, Горад Лягніца, Легница, Легниця, Легњица, Լեգնիցա, לגניצה, لغنيتسا, لگنیتسا, レグニツァ, 萊格尼察, 레그니차
Population: 106,033

Forecasts for nearby locations