Legionowo

Make default city

Legionowo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear

      85%    13% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    17% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    18% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    21% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    26% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    42% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    35% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    35% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      68%    41% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    44% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      58%    44% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      56%    45% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      56%    57% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      59%    73% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      62%    77% 7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      65%    84% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    81% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      72%    72% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      75%    81% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    93% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    98% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    99% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    99% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    86% 5.1m/s2 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Jablonna-Legionowo, Jabłonna-Legionowo, Leg’onovo, Legionovas, Legionovo, Legionowo, Legonovo, lai ji ao nuo wo, Легионово, Легьоново, Леґьоново, 萊吉奧諾沃
Population: 50,786
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations