Leganés

Make default city

Leganés weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear

      70%    9% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    7% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    7% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    4% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    2% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    8% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    7% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    17% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    53% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    61% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    74% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    90% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    86% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    82% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    78% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    71% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    71% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    59% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    62% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    66% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    73% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 6.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Gorad Leganes, Legamar, Leganes, Leganesas, Leganés, lai jia nei si, leganeseu, lyjanys, reganesu, Горад Леганес, Леганес, ليجانيس, レガネス, 萊加內斯, 레가네스
Population: 186,066

Forecasts for nearby locations