Ledbury

Make default city

Ledbury weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      80%    65% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:02 18:02
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      78%    63% 6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      70%    63% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    80% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    77% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    71% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      69%    66% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      75%    60% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    48% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    24% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    33% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    35% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    71% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    69% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    54% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    36% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    90% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    85% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    98% 4m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: ldbwry, لدبوری
Population: 8,862
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations