Le Plessis-Trévise

Make default city

Le Plessis-Trévise weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear

      63%    10% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 20:44 20:44
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    13% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      53%    51% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      49%    65% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      46%    65% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      45%    92% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      45%    96% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      47%    94% 5.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      50%    92% 5.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      55%    91% 5.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    83% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      62%    74% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    52% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    51% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    55% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    46% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    34% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    44% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    38% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    46% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    53% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    48% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    42% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Le Plessis-Trevise, Le Plessis-Trévise, Le-Plessi-Treviz, Plessis-Trevise, Plessis-Trévise, lai pu lai xi te lei wei si, Ле-Плесси-Тревиз, Ле-Плессі-Тревіз, 莱普莱西特勒维斯
Population: 18,618
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations