Lazarevac

Make default city

Lazarevac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      86%    89% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      82%    87% 3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    88% 3.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    90% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    94% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    95% 3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      75%    95% 3.2m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    95% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    96% 2.4m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    95% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    98% 1m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    97% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    96% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    92% 1m/s14 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    92% 1m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    93% 0.8m/s21 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    97% 1m/s16 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    97% 1.1m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    93% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      92%    93% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    92% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    88% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    93% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    75% 2.8m/s7 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Lazarevac, Lazarevacas, Lazarevats, Opstina Lazarevac, Opština Lazarevac, la zha lei wa ci, lazarwas, Λαζάρεβατς, Лазаревац, لازارواس, لازارێڤاتس, 拉扎雷瓦茨
Population: 23,551
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations