Lauingen

Make default city

Lauingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 14°

      79%    28% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:15 18:15
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    16% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    3% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    2% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    15% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    27% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    21% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    43% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    78% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    68% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    65% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      74%    65% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    57% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    97% 3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Lauingen, Lavinoen, lao yin gen, lawynghn, lawyngn, Лауинген, Лауїнген, Լաուինգեն, لاوينغن, لاوینگن, 劳因根
Population: 11,029

Forecasts for nearby locations