Lauenburg

Make default city

Lauenburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      68%    84% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    84% 4.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    85% 4.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    91% 4.4m/s15 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    91% 4m/s15 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    89% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    88% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    88% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      95%    89% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      98%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      99%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      99%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    98% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    96% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    84% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    76% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    77% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    78% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    58% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      64%    54% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Lauenberg, Lauenburg
Population: 11,814
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations