Las Rozas de Madrid

Make default city

Las Rozas de Madrid weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      85%    74% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 21:50 21:50
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    79% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      78%    83% 3.2m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      75%    88% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      74%    87% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      71%    83% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      66%    79% 4.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      61%    88% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      56%    91% 4.8m/s11 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      53%    88% 5m/s15 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      54%    90% 5m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      54%    89% 4.4m/s19 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      rainRain20°

      59%    93% 4.8m/s35 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      62%    97% 4.7m/s28 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      65%    94% 3.5m/s23 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      65%    92% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      65%    93% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    94% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      64%    97% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    98% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    99% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    100% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    95% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      76%    98% 1.6m/s9 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Las Rozas, Las Rozas de Madrid, Las-Rosas-de-Madrid, Rozae Matritenses, Rozas de Madrid, la si luo sa si de ma de li de, las rwzas dy mdryd, Лас-Росас-де-Мадрид, Розас де Мадрид, لاس روزاس دي مدريد, 拉斯罗萨斯德马德里德
Population: 86,340
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations