Las Pedroñeras

Make default city

Las Pedroñeras weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      74%    0% 6.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 20:01 20:01
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    0% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      79%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      78%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      63%    0% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    0% 6.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      46%    0% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      39%    0% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      35%    0% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      31%    20% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      29%    47% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      28%    67% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      29%    78% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      30%    83% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      34%    80% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      39%    63% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      45%    38% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      50%    19% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      55%    13% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      59%    11% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      63%    9% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    6% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    2% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Las Pedroneras, Las Pedroñeras
Population: 6,986

Forecasts for nearby locations