Lankwitz

Make default city

Lankwitz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      63%    83% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    83% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    84% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    80% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    90% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    88% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    76% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    72% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    66% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    50% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    53% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    41% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    36% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    28% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      93%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      91%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    36% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      71%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    49% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    48% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      52%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      58%    57% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    54% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Lankwitz, Lankvic, Ланквиц
Population: 41,242
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations