Langerwehe

Make default city

Langerwehe weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 9 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      89%    40% 8.4m/s Rain possibility 39% Sun rises at 08:11 08:11 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      87%    47% 8.5m/s39 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    45% 8.6m/s37 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    69% 7.7m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    84% 7.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    87% 7.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    98% 7m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    94% 6.4m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    99% 5.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    88% 5.4m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    80% 4.7m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    80% 4m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    80% 3.5m/s28 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    81% 3.2m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    81% 3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    87% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    95% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    94% 3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    92% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    91% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    89% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    82% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    68% 2.1m/s10 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Langervee, Langerveeh, Langervekhe, Langerwehe, lan ge er wei hei, Лангервее, Лангервехе, Лангервеэ, 兰格尔韦黑
Population: 14,027
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations