Landskrona

Make default city

Landskrona weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      93%    85% 8.8m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    85% 8.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    87% 8.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      95%    85% 8.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      95%    86% 8.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    79% 8.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    72% 8.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      88%    59% 8.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    59% 9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    57% 9.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    52% 9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      76%    47% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      74%    31% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    48% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      68%    47% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    47% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    64% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    68% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    44% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    47% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    49% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    55% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    91% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Coronia, Gorad Landskruna, JLD, Landscrone, Landskrona, Landskruna, Landskrūna, lan si ke lu na, landskrwna, lanseukeulona, ranzukuruna, Горад Ландскруна, Ландскруна, لاندسکرونا, لانڈسکرونا, ランズクルーナ, 兰斯克鲁纳, 란스크로나
Population: 32,229
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations