Landshut

Make default city

Landshut weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 2 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      81%    100% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 16:57 16:57
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    100% 5.2m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      snowSnow

      83%    100% 6.4m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      snowSnow

      86%    100% 7.5m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      snowSnow

      88%    97% 8.5m/s48 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      snowSnow

      88%    98% 8.7m/s49 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      snowSnow

      89%    99% 7.9m/s46 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      snowSnow

      88%    100% 7m/s49 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      89%    98% 5.7m/s45 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      88%    95% 4.2m/s42 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      87%    96% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    88% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    86% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    87% 2m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      89%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    92% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    86% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      80%    85% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      78%    100% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      78%    100% 2.7m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Landsgut, Landishuta, Landsgut, Landshuad, Landshut, Landshutas, Landskhut, Lantschout, QLG, lan ci hu te, lan dshuth, lancheuhuteu, landshwt, rantsufuto, Λάντσχουτ, Горад Ландсгут, Ландсгут, Ландсхут, Լանդսհուտ, لاندسهوت, ลันด์สฮูท, ლანდსჰუტი, ランツフート, 兰茨胡特, 란츠후트
Population: 60,488

Forecasts for nearby locations