Landau in der Pfalz

Make default city

Landau in der Pfalz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      75%    85% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 19:34 19:34
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    84% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    84% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    83% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    77% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      92%    78% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    65% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      97%    66% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    72% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    79% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      98%    87% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    90% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    95% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    91% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    88% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    82% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    82% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    89% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    85% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    80% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      57%    71% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    60% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    67% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    66% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Landau, Landau in der Pfalz, Ландау, לנדאו
Population: 41,612
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations