Landau an der Isar

Make default city

Landau an der Isar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      78%    12% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 18:08 18:08
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    15% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    15% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    15% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      44%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      42%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      41%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      44%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      51%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      58%    28% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      62%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    32% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    36% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    64% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    89% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    92% 1.5m/s3 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Izardagy Landau, Izari Landau, Landau, Landau an der Izar, Landau-an-der-Izar, Landavium ad Isaram, landaw an dr ayzar, yi sa er he pan lan dao, Изардағы Ландау, Ландау, Ландау
Population: 12,997
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations