La Sagrera

Make default city

La Sagrera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      67%    85% 3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 20:32 20:32
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      67%    85% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      63%    90% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    95% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      55%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      51%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    87% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      46%    78% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      47%    96% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    75% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      47%    88% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      46%    81% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      45%    77% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      45%    79% 5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      46%    74% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      46%    82% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      47%    90% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      48%    95% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      49%    95% 3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      50%    97% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      51%    95% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      52%    91% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    90% 3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    95% 3.2m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Barrio La Sagrera
Population: 29,134
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations