La Roca del Vallès

Make default city

La Roca del Vallès weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      77%    50% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:16 08:16 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    53% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    40% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    37% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    38% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    35% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    33% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    23% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    25% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    29% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    42% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    45% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    22% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      48%    11% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      43%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      40%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      39%    11% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      43%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    23% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: La Roca del Valles, La Roca del Vallès
Population: 10,214

Forecasts for nearby locations