La Loggia

Make default city

La Loggia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 17°

      81%    75% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    77% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    82% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    86% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      67%    96% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      65%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      65%    100% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      69%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      74%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    100% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    70% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      87%    46% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    37% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    41% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    47% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    55% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    43% 1m/s5 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: La Loggia, La Logia, La Lògia, ラ・ロッジャ
Population: 8,433
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations