La Barceloneta

Make default city

La Barceloneta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      71%    44% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      71%    44% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      66%    57% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    79% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    82% 3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    83% 3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      68%    84% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      71%    83% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      75%    86% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      77%    70% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      80%    66% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      82%    62% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    61% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    59% 3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    67% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    71% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    77% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    76% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    73% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    74% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    62% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      87%    25% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      77%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      68%    31% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Barceloneta, Barrio la Barceloneta, la Barceloneta
Population: 15,212
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations