Laç

Make default city

Laç weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      75%    93% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 45% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 16:46 16:46
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      75%    98% 5.3m/s50 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      74%    95% 5.2m/s51 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      74%    97% 5.1m/s44 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    98% 4.7m/s44 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      72%    98% 4.7m/s46 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      71%    98% 4.6m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      72%    100% 4.7m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    100% 4.8m/s64 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainRain13°

      84%    100% 4.9m/s77 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainRain12°

      93%    100% 4.2m/s85 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainRain12°

      96%    100% 3.8m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain12°

      98%    100% 3.3m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain11°

      99%    100% 3m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain11°

      99%    100% 3.1m/s86 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainRain11°

      98%    100% 2.8m/s87 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainRain11°

      96%    100% 3.6m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainRain11°

      95%    100% 3.6m/s79 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainRain11°

      93%    99% 3.4m/s75 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainRain11°

      89%    99% 3.4m/s69 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainRain10°

      87%    93% 3.6m/s67 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainRain10°

      86%    95% 3.9m/s68 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainRain10°

      84%    98% 3.8m/s66 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      82%    94% 3.8m/s62 %
Country: AL
Alternate names: Lac, Lach, Lachi, Laci, Lak, Latsch, Laç, Laçi, Liacis, Liačis, Ljach, la qi, lasy, Лак, Лач, Лачі, Ляч, لاسی, 拉奇
Population: 24,825

Forecasts for nearby locations