L’Hospitalet de Llobregat

Make default city

L’Hospitalet de Llobregat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      61%    89% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 21:05 21:05
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    83% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      54%    89% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      51%    72% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      50%    90% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    65% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      55%    71% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    87% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      62%    79% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      65%    80% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    76% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    84% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    82% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    71% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    78% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      68%    58% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    71% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    76% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    80% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    85% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    71% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      63%    78% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    80% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Hospitalet de Llobregat, Ospitalet-de-L’obregat, l’Hospitalet, l’Hospitalet de Llobregat, Оспиталет-де-Льобрегат
Population: 257,038
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations