Lübz

Make default city

Lübz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -0°

      99%    57% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:03 18:03
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      100%    51% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      100%    51% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    42% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    14% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      63%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      61%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      60%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      62%    3% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      66%    23% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    33% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    57% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    61% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    62% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    66% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    70% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    77% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    88% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    92% 4m/s1 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    94% 4m/s1 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Libc, Libca, Ljubc, Luebz, Lübz, lu bu ci, lwbts, Либц, Любц, لوبتس, 吕布茨
Population: 6,355
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations