Lübbenau

Make default city

Lübbenau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast

      67%    95% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:41 07:41 Sun sets at 16:04 16:04
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    93% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    88% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    76% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    45% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    27% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    10% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    13% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    26% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    45% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      93%    68% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      93%    83% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      95%    87% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      95%    84% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      93%    80% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    71% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    67% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    66% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    66% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    63% 3.4m/s1 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Libenau, Ljubbenau, Lubbenau, Lubnjow, Luebbenau, Luebbenau/Lubnjow, Luebbenau/Spreewald, Lyubenau, Lübbenau, Lübbenau/Lubnjow, Lübbenau/Spreewald, lu bei nao, lwbnaw, lwbynaw, Либенау, Люббенау, Լյուբենաու, لوبناو, لوبيناو, 吕贝瑙
Population: 17,461

Forecasts for nearby locations