Löbau

Make default city

Löbau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      90%    14% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:42 06:42 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      90%    13% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      90%    11% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    5% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    9% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    2% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    2% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      61%    2% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      59%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      59%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      61%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      67%    8% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    46% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    49% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    33% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    25% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    41% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    45% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    64% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    45% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    43% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: L’obau, Lebau, Lebava, Ljobau, Lobau, Lobava, Lobavia, Loebau, Lubij, Löbau, Lēbava, lei bao, lwba, Лебау, Льобау, Лёбау, لوبا, 勒鲍
Population: 18,374
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations