Lárisa

Make default city

Lárisa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear

      79%    6% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      54%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      41%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      33%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      30%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      29%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      32%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      39%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      47%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      54%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Larisa, Larissa, Lárisa, Lárissa, Yenisehir, Yenişehir, Λάρισα, Лариса
Population: 144,651
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations