Kyustendil

Make default city

Kyustendil weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      74%    12% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    12% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      83%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      79%    2% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      70%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      57%    1% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      42%    2% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      38%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      35%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      31%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      31%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      31%    2% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      33%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      39%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      44%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      49%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      55%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      59%    4% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Keustendil, Kioustendil, Kioustentil, Kiousténdil, Kjustendil, Koestendil, Kostendil, Kustendil, Kyustendil, Köstendil, Küstendil, Κιουστεντίλ, Кюстендил
Population: 48,286
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations