Kysucké Nové Mesto

Make default city

Kysucké Nové Mesto weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 16 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      21:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 16°

      90%    68% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 31% Sun rises at 05:07 05:07 Sun sets at 20:19 20:19
    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    68% 1m/s31 %
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      93%    71% 0.9m/s31 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainRain14°

      96%    93% 0.8m/s58 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      96%    94% 0.7m/s50 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      99%    100% 0.9m/s37 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      100%    100% 0.9m/s49 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 1m/s61 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      100%    100% 1.1m/s69 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      rainRain12°

      100%    100% 1.1m/s74 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      98%    100% 1.3m/s64 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      rainRain13°

      95%    96% 1.7m/s65 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      rainRain14°

      93%    97% 1.8m/s70 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      rainRain14°

      94%    98% 1.9m/s75 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainRain14°

      95%    99% 2m/s76 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainRain14°

      91%    99% 2.1m/s71 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainRain14°

      94%    99% 2.2m/s67 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainRain13°

      99%    100% 1.9m/s76 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainRain13°

      98%    100% 1.9m/s76 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain13°

      95%    100% 2.2m/s74 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainLight Rain13°

      93%    100% 2.4m/s71 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainLight Rain14°

      88%    100% 2.3m/s74 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainLight Rain14°

      86%    100% 2.3m/s73 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainLight Rain13°

      85%    100% 2.1m/s68 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Kisucke Nove Mesto, Kisucke-Nove-Mesto, Kisutske Nove Mesto, Kiszucaujhely, Kiszucaújhely, Kysucke Nove Mesto, Kysucké Nové Mesto, ku shu ji xin mei si tuo, kyswtskh nwh mstw, kyswtsky nwfy mystw, Кисуцке Нове Место, Кисуцке-Нове-Место, كيسوتسكى نوفى ميستو, کیسوتسکه ن
Population: 16,558
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations