Kyiv

Make default city

Kyiv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast

      75%    98% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 06:44 06:44 Sun sets at 19:00 19:00
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 5.9m/s15 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 5.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 5.4m/s15 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 5.2m/s19 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 5.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 5.4m/s15 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 5.5m/s14 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    99% 5.4m/s11 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 5.4m/s11 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    97% 5.5m/s13 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 5.3m/s12 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 5.1m/s12 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 5m/s12 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    98% 5.1m/s11 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 5.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 5.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 4.9m/s12 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    97% 4.8m/s17 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 4.7m/s16 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 4.6m/s14 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    100% 4.5m/s13 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    99% 4.4m/s12 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    98% 4.2m/s12 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Chijv, Civ, Cív, Gorad Kieu, IEV, Kaenugardur, Keju, Kiebo, Kief, Kieu, Kiev, Kiev osh, Kievi, Kievo, Kiew, Kiiev, Kiiv, Kijev, Kijeva, Kijevas, Kijew, Kijow, Kijuw, Kijv, Kijów, Kijůw, Kiova, Kiovia, Kiyev, Kiyiw, Kiëf, Kjiv, Kueyiv, Kyev, Kyiiv, Kyiv, Kyiw, Kyjev, Kyjiv, Kyjiw, Kyèv, Kænugarðu
Population: 2,797,553
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations