Kutná Hora

Make default city

Kutná Hora weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -5 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast -5°

      84%    95% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 16:28 16:28
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      84%    88% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      82%    87% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      82%    85% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      82%    77% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    74% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    73% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    76% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    75% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    78% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    69% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    66% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      87%    69% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      88%    69% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      90%    64% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      92%    66% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      92%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      92%    63% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      90%    57% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      89%    58% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    66% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    75% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    78% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    78% 1.7m/s3 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Kutna-Gora, Kutna Gora, Kutna Hora, Kutna Khora, Kutna-Gora, Kutná Hora, Kuttenberg, ku te na huo la, kuteunahola, kwtna hra, kwtna hwra, qwtnh hwrh, Горад Кутна-Гора, Кутна Гора, Кутна Хора, Кутна-Гора, Куттенберг, קוטנה הורה, كوتنا هورا, کوتنا هرا, კუტნა-ჰორა, クトナー・ホラ
Population: 21,280

Forecasts for nearby locations