Kumanovo

Make default city

Kumanovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -2°

      61%    47% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 16:31 16:31
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      60%    42% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      56%    15% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      55%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      56%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      60%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      64%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      66%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      65%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      66%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      68%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      68%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      67%    17% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      67%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      70%    53% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      70%    81% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      69%    84% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      69%    86% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      69%    72% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      69%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      71%    50% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-7°

      70%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      67%    43% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      63%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Gorad Kumanava, Koumanovo, Kumanova, Kumanovas, Kumanove, Kumanovo, Kumanovë, Kumanowo, ku ma nuo wo, kumanobo, kumanovu~o, kwmanwfw, Κουμάνοβο, Горад Куманава, Коуманово, Куманово, Կումանովո, קומאנובו, كومانوفو, کومانوفو, კუმანოვო, クマノヴォ, 库马诺沃, 쿠마노보
Population: 76,275

Forecasts for nearby locations