Kukës

Make default city

Kukës weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast

      93%    97% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 16:09 16:09
    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    84% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    58% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    38% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    16% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      88%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      89%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      89%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      90%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      90%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      90%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      90%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      90%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      90%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      89%    4% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      89%    6% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      90%    8% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-7°

      90%    11% 1.2m/s1 %
Country: AL
Alternate names: Cucus, Kukes, Kukesi, Kuks, Kuksi, Kukuch, Kukus, Kukës, Kukësi, Кукес, Кукъс
Population: 17,832

Forecasts for nearby locations