Kryvyi Rih

Make default city

Kryvyi Rih weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      100%    84% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 18:40 18:40
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    88% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    93% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    92% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    89% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    89% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    88% 5m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    81% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    84% 5.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    90% 5.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    94% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    96% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    96% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    94% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    97% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      72%    93% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    88% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    85% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    85% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    83% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    83% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    82% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    82% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    90% 4.2m/s2 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Kryvy Rog, KWG, Krivi Rih, Krivi Rog, Krivii Rih, Krivij Rig, Krivij Rih, Kriviy Rig, Krivoi Rog, Krivoj Rog, Krivoj rog, Krivojroga, Krivoy Rog, Krivoy Roq, Krivyj Rig, Kriví Rih, Krivói Rog, Kriwoi Rog, Krovoi Rig, Kruevuey Rih, Kryvy Rih, Kryvyi Rih, Kryvyj Rih, Kryvyj
Population: 652,380
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations