Krupina

Make default city

Krupina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      65%    89% 7.2m/s Rain possibility 34% Sun rises at 05:39 05:39 Sun sets at 20:57 20:57
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      65%    89% 7.2m/s34 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      67%    97% 6.8m/s36 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      65%    90% 6.6m/s30 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      65%    74% 6.3m/s26 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      68%    61% 5.9m/s23 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      72%    73% 5.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    64% 5.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    61% 6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    59% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    57% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    64% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    63% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    64% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    75% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    84% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    87% 6m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    89% 5.6m/s29 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    93% 5.6m/s55 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      85%    96% 5.7m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      81%    85% 6.4m/s43 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      79%    94% 6.1m/s39 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    95% 6.2m/s44 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      69%    91% 6.7m/s45 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Korpona, Krupina, ke lu pi na, keulupina, krwbyna, krwpyna, Крупина, Крупіна, كروبينا, کروپینا, 克魯皮納, 크루피나
Population: 7,991
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations